timezones.de

11:32:45am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Tengrela
Côte d'Ivoire - Savanes

Current local time:

11:32am:45
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Savanes
Population:39.277
Latitude:10.4811500
Longitude:-6.4069400
Elevation:370m
Alternate names:Tengrela, Tingrela, Tingrélam