timezones.de

12:07:56pm
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bonoua
Côte d'Ivoire - Sud-Comoé

Current local time:

12:07pm:56
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Sud-Comoé
Population:37.312
Latitude:5.2724700
Longitude:-3.5962500
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Bonoua, Bonua, Bunua, Grand Akaplessm