timezones.de

10:42:24am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Tanda
Côte d'Ivoire - Zanzan

Current local time:

10:42am:24
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Zanzan
Population:20.161
Latitude:7.8033500
Longitude:-3.1683200
Elevation:274m
Alternate names:Tan N'Da, Tan N’Da, Tanda, Tangam