timezones.de

04:39:07pm
Flag Djibouti

Holhol
Djibouti - Ali Sabieh

Current local time:

07:39pm:07
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Djibouti
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Djibouti (DJ)
Federal State:Ali Sabieh
Population:3.519
Latitude:11.3102800
Longitude:42.9294400
Elevation:440m
Alternate names:Hol Holl, Holhol, Holl-Hollm