timezones.de

04:11:59pm
Flag East Timor

Suai
East Timor - Cova Lima

Current local time:

01:11am:58
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Cova Lima
Population:21.539
Latitude:-9.3128600
Longitude:125.2564800
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Soeai, Suai, Swai, UAI, su ai, 蘇艾m