timezones.de

04:24:36pm
Flag East Timor

Gleno
East Timor - Ermera

Current local time:

01:24am:36
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Ermera
Population:8.133
Latitude:-8.7238900
Longitude:125.4361100
Elevation:709m
Alternate names:Glenas, Glenom