timezones.de

05:06:07pm
Flag East Timor

Same
East Timor - Manufahi

Current local time:

02:06am:07
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Manufahi
Population:25.000
Latitude:-9.0058100
Longitude:125.6461700
Elevation:492m
Alternate names:Samem