timezones.de

04:53:43pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Rebola
Equatorial Guinea - Bioko Norte

Current local time:

05:53pm:43
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Bioko Norte
Population:5.450
Latitude:3.7166700
Longitude:8.8333300
Elevation:394m
Alternate names:Rebolam