timezones.de

04:40:09pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Bicurga
Equatorial Guinea - Centro Sur

Current local time:

05:40pm:09
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Centro Sur
Population:2.318
Latitude:1.5811300
Longitude:10.4671600
Elevation:641m
Alternate names:Bicurga, Bikurgam