timezones.de

04:37:04pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Ncue
Equatorial Guinea -

Current local time:

05:37pm:04
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:
Population:1.683
Latitude:2.0164300
Longitude:10.4706600
Elevation:399m
Alternate names:Ncue, Nkue, Nkue Mision, Nkue MisiĆ³n, San Francisco Javierm