timezones.de

05:29:29pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Río Campo
Equatorial Guinea -

Current local time:

06:29pm:29
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:
Population:1.105
Latitude:2.3381200
Longitude:9.8221200
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Rio Campo, Río Campom