timezones.de

05:58:59pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Aconibe
Equatorial Guinea - Wele-Nzas

Current local time:

06:58pm:59
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Wele-Nzas
Population:11.192
Latitude:1.2968300
Longitude:10.9369100
Elevation:683m
Alternate names:Aconibe, Akonebem