timezones.de

07:40:11pm
Flag Fiji

Lautoka
Fiji - Western

Current local time:

07:40am:11
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Fiji
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Fiji (FJ)
Federal State:Western
Population:52.500
Latitude:-17.6166700
Longitude:177.4666700
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Lautokam