timezones.de

07:38:43pm
Flag Fiji

Nadi
Fiji - Western

Current local time:

07:38am:43
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Fiji
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Fiji (FJ)
Federal State:Western
Population:42.284
Latitude:-17.8000000
Longitude:177.4166700
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:NAN, Nadi, Nandi, Нандиm