timezones.de

04:25:00pm
Flag French Guiana

Mana
French Guiana - Guyane

Current local time:

01:25pm:00
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:Guyane
Population:5.885
Latitude:5.6676600
Longitude:-53.7782800
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Manam