timezones.de

05:20:40pm
Flag French Guiana

Régina
French Guiana - Guyane

Current local time:

02:20pm:40
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:Guyane
Population:0
Latitude:4.3130000
Longitude:-52.1308300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Regina, Réginam