timezones.de

05:17:47pm
Flag French Guiana

Saint-Élie
French Guiana - Guyane

Current local time:

02:17pm:47
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:Guyane
Population:0
Latitude:4.8242600
Longitude:-53.2882100
Elevation:80m
Alternate names:Saint-Elie, Saint-Élie, Sainte Elie, Sainte Éliem