timezones.de

04:57:04pm
Flag French Polynesia

Hitiaa
French Polynesia -

Current local time:

06:57am:04
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tahiti
Actual UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:French Polynesia (PF)
Federal State:
Population:1.826
Latitude:-17.6000000
Longitude:-149.3000000
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Hitia, Hitiaam