timezones.de

06:07:25am
Flag Gabon

Okondja
Gabon - Haut-Ogooué

Current local time:

07:07am:25
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Haut-Ogooué
Population:7.155
Latitude:-0.6548700
Longitude:13.6753300
Elevation:347m
Alternate names:OKN, Okandja, Okondi, Okondjam