timezones.de

04:48:45am
Flag Gabon

Lambaréné
Gabon - Moyen-Ogooué

Current local time:

05:48am:45
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Moyen-Ogooué
Population:20.714
Latitude:-0.7001000
Longitude:10.2405500
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Lambarene, Lambaréné, Ламбаренеm