timezones.de

06:03:36am
Flag Gabon

Mbigou
Gabon - Ngounié

Current local time:

07:03am:36
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Ngounié
Population:4.134
Latitude:-1.9004600
Longitude:11.9060000
Elevation:667m
Alternate names:M'bigou, MBC, Mbigou, M’bigoum