timezones.de

05:42:44am
Flag Gabon

Mayumba
Gabon - Nyanga

Current local time:

06:42am:44
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Nyanga
Population:3.996
Latitude:-3.4319800
Longitude:10.6554000
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:MYB, Mavumba, Mayoumba, Mayumbam