timezones.de

04:39:51am
Flag Gabon

Lastoursville
Gabon - Ogooué-Lolo

Current local time:

05:39am:50
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Ogooué-Lolo
Population:8.340
Latitude:-0.8174200
Longitude:12.7081800
Elevation:251m
Alternate names:Bonda, LTL, Lastoursville, Lastourvillem