timezones.de

05:26:06am
Flag Gabon

Gamba
Gabon - Ogooué-Maritime

Current local time:

06:26am:06
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Ogooué-Maritime
Population:9.928
Latitude:-2.6500000
Longitude:10.0000000
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:GAX, Gambam