timezones.de

04:11:26am
Flag Gabon

Mitzic
Gabon - Woleu-Ntem

Current local time:

05:11am:26
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Woleu-Ntem
Population:3.886
Latitude:0.7820500
Longitude:11.5490400
Elevation:583m
Alternate names:MZC, Midzik, Mitsig, Mitzic, Mitzick, Mitzig, Mitzikm