timezones.de

06:29:23pm
Flag Grenada

Sauteurs
Grenada - Saint Patrick

Current local time:

02:29pm:23
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Grenada
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Grenada (GD)
Federal State:Saint Patrick
Population:1.320
Latitude:12.2183300
Longitude:-61.6391700
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Sauteurs, Sautiersm