timezones.de

04:37:51pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Grand-Bourg
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

12:37pm:51
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:5.867
Latitude:15.8834600
Longitude:-61.3148400
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Gran-Bur, Grand-Bourg, guran=buru, Гран-Бур, グラン=ブールm