timezones.de

05:05:00pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Saint-Claude
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

01:05pm:00
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:10.134
Latitude:16.0240900
Longitude:-61.7021500
Elevation:423m
Alternate names:Saint-Claudem