timezones.de

06:00:20pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Terre-de-Bas
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

02:00pm:20
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:1.314
Latitude:15.8501100
Longitude:-61.6441700
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:HTB, Le Bourg, Terre-de-Basm