timezones.de

05:31:23pm
Flag Guam

Agat Village
Guam - Agat

Current local time:

03:31am:23
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Agat
Population:5.656
Latitude:13.3885500
Longitude:144.6585200
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Hagat, HÃ¥gatm