timezones.de

03:51:25pm
Flag Guam

Chalan Pago-Ordot Village
Guam - Chalan Pago-Ordot

Current local time:

01:51am:25
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Chalan Pago-Ordot
Population:6.822
Latitude:13.4474100
Longitude:144.7590200
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Chalan Pagu-Otdot, Chalan P├ągu-Otdotm