timezones.de

05:06:34pm
Flag Guam

Merizo Village
Guam - Merizo

Current local time:

03:06am:34
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Merizo
Population:2.152
Latitude:13.2658400
Longitude:144.6690800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Malessom