timezones.de

04:56:48pm
Flag Guam

Tamuning-Tumon-Harmon Village
Guam - Tamuning

Current local time:

02:56am:48
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Tamuning
Population:19.685
Latitude:13.4877300
Longitude:144.7813800
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Timonengm