timezones.de

03:57:08pm
Flag Guam

Umatac Village
Guam - Umatac

Current local time:

01:57am:08
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Umatac
Population:903
Latitude:13.2976000
Longitude:144.6605000
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Humatak, Hum├ątakm