timezones.de

05:44:23pm
Flag Guam

Yona Village
Guam - Yona

Current local time:

03:44am:23
Sunday21.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Yona
Population:6.484
Latitude:13.4097400
Longitude:144.7769700
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Yo' na, Yo’ ñam