timezones.de

05:34:54pm
Flag Guinea-Bissau

Quinhámel
Guinea-Bissau - Biombo

Current local time:

05:34pm:54
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bissau
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guinea-Bissau (GW)
Federal State:Biombo
Population:3.128
Latitude:11.8869400
Longitude:-15.8555600
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Quinhamel, Quinhameli, Quinhámelm