timezones.de

04:40:24pm
Flag Guinea-Bissau

Cacheu
Guinea-Bissau - Cacheu

Current local time:

04:40pm:24
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bissau
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guinea-Bissau (GW)
Federal State:Cacheu
Population:10.490
Latitude:12.2744400
Longitude:-16.1652800
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Cacheum