timezones.de

03:42:25pm
Flag Guinea-Bissau

Farim
Guinea-Bissau - Oio

Current local time:

03:42pm:25
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bissau
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guinea-Bissau (GW)
Federal State:Oio
Population:6.792
Latitude:12.4838900
Longitude:-15.2216700
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Farimm