timezones.de

08:42:21pm
Flag Guinea-Bissau

Catió
Guinea-Bissau - Tombali

Current local time:

08:42pm:21
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bissau
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Guinea-Bissau (GW)
Federal State:Tombali
Population:9.898
Latitude:11.2825000
Longitude:-15.2547200
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Catio, Catióm