timezones.de

01:02:15pm
Flag Guinea

Mandiana
Guinea - Kankan

Current local time:

01:02pm:15
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Kankan
Population:10.609
Latitude:10.6257700
Longitude:-8.6941300
Elevation:373m
Alternate names:Mandianam