timezones.de

02:49:31pm
Flag Guinea

Lélouma
Guinea - Labe

Current local time:

02:49pm:31
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Labe
Population:4.777
Latitude:11.4238300
Longitude:-12.6818300
Elevation:955m
Alternate names:Lelouma, Léloumam