timezones.de

01:32:20pm
Flag Guinea

Mali
Guinea - Labe

Current local time:

01:32pm:20
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Labe
Population:5.479
Latitude:12.0790000
Longitude:-12.2982000
Elevation:1440m
Alternate names:Mali, Melim