timezones.de

01:47:02pm
Flag Guinea

Tougué
Guinea - Labe

Current local time:

01:47pm:02
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Labe
Population:25.531
Latitude:11.4450300
Longitude:-11.6642200
Elevation:805m
Alternate names:Tongue, Tougue, Touguém