timezones.de

04:17:53pm
Flag Hong Kong

Tuen Mun
Hong Kong - Tuen Mun

Current local time:

12:17am:53
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:Tuen Mun
Population:16.940
Latitude:22.3917500
Longitude:113.9715700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Tuen Mun, tun men, Туен Мун, 屯門, 屯门m