timezones.de

03:39:33pm
Flag Hong Kong

Wan Chai
Hong Kong - Wanchai

Current local time:

11:39pm:33
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:Wanchai
Population:0
Latitude:22.2814200
Longitude:114.1725800
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Wan Chai, Wanchai, wan zi, 灣仔m