timezones.de

03:32:23pm
Flag Hong Kong

Yuen Long Kau Hui
Hong Kong - Yuen Long

Current local time:

11:32pm:23
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:Yuen Long
Population:141.900
Latitude:22.4500000
Longitude:114.0333300
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Yuen Long Kau Hui, yuan lang jiu xu, 元朗舊墟m