timezones.de

02:04:22pm
Flag Laos

Bolikhan
Laos - Bolikhamxai

Current local time:

09:04pm:22
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Vientiane
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Laos (LA)
Federal State:Bolikhamxai
Population:0
Latitude:18.5628600
Longitude:103.7267100
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:Berikhane, Bolikanh, Bolikhan, Borikane, Borikham, Borikhan, Borikhane, Muang Borikan, Muang Borikane, Muong Borikan, Muong Borikanem