timezones.de

08:02:20pm
Flag Lesotho

Teyateyaneng
Lesotho - Berea

Current local time:

10:02pm:20
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maseru
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Lesotho (LS)
Federal State:Berea
Population:5.115
Latitude:-29.1471900
Longitude:27.7489500
Elevation:1693m
Alternate names:Teyateyanengm