timezones.de

08:20:56pm
Flag Lesotho

Leribe
Lesotho - Leribe

Current local time:

10:20pm:56
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maseru
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Lesotho (LS)
Federal State:Leribe
Population:47.675
Latitude:-28.8718500
Longitude:28.0450100
Elevation:1645m
Alternate names:Hlotse, LRB, Leribe, Лерибеm