timezones.de

07:24:35pm
Flag Lesotho

Thaba-Tseka
Lesotho - Thaba-Tseka

Current local time:

09:24pm:35
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maseru
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Lesotho (LS)
Federal State:Thaba-Tseka
Population:5.423
Latitude:-29.5220400
Longitude:28.6084000
Elevation:2230m
Alternate names:THB, Taba-Ceka, Thaba-Tseka, Таба-Цекаm